Jolene (2008) watch online
Sinners and Saints (2010) online
Into the Abyss (2011) online

Atriplex argentea

Pronunciation: At-ry-pleks
Family: Chenopodiaceae
Common Name: Silvery saltbush
Plant Type:
  • annual
Height to: 3'
Sun Exposure:
  • full sun
Bloom Season:
  • early summer
  • mid summer
  • late summer
Soil Type: Moist, well drained
Plant Perks:
  • Attracts Butterflies
Pests and Diseases: Mold and aphids
Notes for Identification: Native to manitoba and south to california. Source:the united states department of agriculture http://plants. Usda. Gov
Seed photo: 0
Seed Label: 0
Located in: Annual
Powered by Sigsiu.NET
Joomla Template - by Joomlage.com