Jolene (2008) watch online
Sinners and Saints (2010) online
Into the Abyss (2011) online

Eucalyptus deglupta

Pronunciation: Yoo-kuh-lip-tus de-glup-tuh
Family: Myrtaceae
Common Name: Gum tree
Plant Type:
  • trees, shrubs
Height to: Over 40 ft
Width to: Over 40 ft
USDA Hardiness Zones:
  • 30 to 20ºF ZONE 9
  • 40 to 30ºF ZONE 10
  • 50 to 40ºF ZONE 11
  • 60 to 50ºF ZONE 12
  • 70 to 60ºF ZONE 13
  • 80 to 70ºF ZONE 14
Sun Exposure:
  • full sun
Bloom Season:
  • late autumn
  • early winter
  • mid winter
  • late winter
Bloom Description: Red; bright yellow; pale green
Located in: Trees, Shrubs
Powered by Sigsiu.NET
Joomla Template - by Joomlage.com