Jolene (2008) watch online
Sinners and Saints (2010) online
Into the Abyss (2011) online

Zieria smithii

Pronunciation: Zy-er-ee-uh smith-ee-eye
Family: Rutaceae
Common Name: Sandfly zieria
Plant Type:
  • trees, shrubs
Height to: 4-6 feet
USDA Hardiness Zones:
  • 30 to 20ºF ZONE 9
  • 40 to 30ºF ZONE 10
  • 50 to 40ºF ZONE 11
Sun Exposure:
  • part sun
Bloom Season:
  • mid spring
Bloom Description: White/near white
Soil Type: Sandy
Plant Perks:
  • Fragrant
  • Wind Tolerant
  • Salt Tolerant
Propagation: Cuttings
Native to: Eastern and south-eastern australia
Seed photo: 0
Located in: Trees, Shrubs
Powered by Sigsiu.NET
Joomla Template - by Joomlage.com