Jolene (2008) watch online
Sinners and Saints (2010) online
Into the Abyss (2011) online

Atriplex leucophylla

Pronunciation: At-ry-pleks loo-koh-fil-uh
Family: Chenopodiaceae
Common Name: Beach saltbush
Plant Type:
  • perennial
Height to: 8"
USDA Hardiness Zones:
  • 40 to 30ºF ZONE 10
  • 50 to 40ºF ZONE 11
Sun Exposure:
  • full sun
Bloom Season:
  • early summer
  • mid summer
  • late summer
Bloom Description: Green with yellow
Soil Type: Moist, well drained
Native to: Western north america
Seed photo: 0
Seed Label: 0
Located in: Perennials
Powered by Sigsiu.NET
Joomla Template - by Joomlage.com